ART / Lithographs / Litografi 2897506
*
nr 289 7506
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Litografi, Madeleine Pyk, 50ex, 65 x 50
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday December 1 2003
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 15:20:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
nr 289 7506
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Litografi, Madeleine Pyk, 50ex, 65 x 50
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 1 2003 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/12 15:20:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



