ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13128252
nr 1312 8252
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 212/360, daterad, 1982. Subject: 34x40cm,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 212/360, daterad, 1982. Motivet: 34x40cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:18:03
7/3 14:47:05