FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11611282
nr 1161 1282
CUPBOARD
neo-Gothic, 19th century, mahogany, length: 155 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 235 cm, wear, damages, glass damage.
Nygotik, 1800-tal, mahogny, längd: 155 cm, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 235 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadat glas, delar saknas
4000
SEK 2200
Monday February 12 2018
at 19:57:48
2.200 kr
CUPBOARD
nr 1161 1282
CUPBOARD
| Estimate: | 4000 |
| Sold: | SEK 2200 |
Monday February 12 2018 |