ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14906022
nr 1490 6022
Folke Lind
(f. 1931), Sverige
Folke Lind (b. 1931), Sweden. Peregrine. Signed, Numrerad 136/270, dated -82. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76X56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pilgrimsfalk. Signerad, Numrerad 136/270, daterad -82. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76X56 cm
Folke Lind, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1931.
SEK 200
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:26:42
100 kr
150 kr