ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17453406

nr 1745 3406

OIL PAINTING

Mats Åkerman (b. 1956), Sweden. Signature a tergo, Järnväg. Oil on panel, 44x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x33,

Mats Åkerman (f. 1956), Sverige. Signerad a tergo, Järnväg. Olja på pannå, 44x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x33

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:06:23

1/12 19:01:24 1      Vinnande bud