ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 8816106
*
nr 881 6106
Martin Edmond
(1895-1965), Sverige
Martin Edmond, monogramsign. , subject: 59x33,
CRAYON, Martin Edmond, monogramsign. , motivet: 59x33
Martin Edmond, Swedish painter born 1895, dead 1965.
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:56:12
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller krita martin edmond svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Martin Edmond
Martin Edmond, Swedish painter born 1895, dead 1965.
nr 881 6106
Martin Edmond
(1895-1965), Sverige
Martin Edmond, monogramsign. , subject: 59x33,
CRAYON, Martin Edmond, monogramsign. , motivet: 59x33
Martin Edmond, Swedish painter born 1895, dead 1965.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller krita martin edmond svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



