ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15126566
nr 1512 6566
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stig Åke Lund. Signed, numbered 11/15, "Tvåhövdad Orkidéflygare". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x63,
Stig Åke Lund. Signerad, numrerad 11/15, "Tvåhövdad Orkidéflygare". Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 18:40:03
19/12 14:23:33