ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13903244
*
nr 1390 3244
Valfrid Nelson
(1849-1930), Sverige
Valfrid Nelson (1849-1930), Sweden. Kustklippor. Signed, 58x28, outer dimensions including frame: 69x40,
PASTEL, Kustklippor. Signerad, 58x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x40 cm
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:58:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/4 19:51:56
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kustklippor pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige valfrid nelson vattenfärg
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:18
*
Valfrid Nelson
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
nr 1390 3244
Valfrid Nelson
(1849-1930), Sverige
Valfrid Nelson (1849-1930), Sweden. Kustklippor. Signed, 58x28, outer dimensions including frame: 69x40,
PASTEL, Kustklippor. Signerad, 58x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x40 cm
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 12 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/4 19:51:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kustklippor pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige valfrid nelson vattenfärg
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:18



