ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9873400
nr 987 3400
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), "vision", 321/350, signed, subject: sheet: 39x50, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), "vision", 321/350, signerad, motivet: bladets mått: 39x50, oramad
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:51:33
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner