ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045142
nr 1604 5142
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:16:26
7/3 19:41:04
100 kr
9/3 19:42:59
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon