ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14965196
nr 1496 5196
Tore Wideryd
(1908-1992), Sverige
Tore Wideryd (1908-1992), Sweden. Signerad T Jonsson, 1953. Oil on panel, 44x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x47,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad T Jonsson, 1953. Olja på pannå, 44x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x47 cm
Tore Wideryd, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1992, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:53:13
Tore Wideryd
Read more about Tore Wideryd