MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Esfahan 6434017

nr 643 4017

Esfahan

Parmattor, early 20th century, 137x203, even partly heavier wear, ,

Parmattor, tidigt 1900-tal, 137x203, jämnt ställvis något hårdare slitage,

8000

SEK 22000

Monday May 31 2010
at 16:00:01

  • Thema-auction