MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Esfahan 6434017
nr 643 4017
Esfahan
Parmattor, early 20th century, 137x203, even partly heavier wear, ,
Parmattor, tidigt 1900-tal, 137x203, jämnt ställvis något hårdare slitage,
8000
SEK 22000
Monday May 31 2010
at 16:00:01
- Thema-auction