ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10894513

nr 1089 4513

WATERCOLOUR

Monogramsign EB 1881, Neapel, subject: 30x46, wear, damages.

Monogramsign EB 1881, Neapel, motivet: 30x46

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 400

Monday February 13 2017
at 18:45:57