ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12198087
nr 1219 8087
Olle Olsson Hagalund
(1904-1972), Sverige
Olle Olsson Hagalund (1904-1972), Sweden. Snöplogen. Signed, numbered 289/360, subject: 48x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Snöplogen. Signerad, numrerad 289/360, Motivet: 48x52 cm
Olle Olsson Hagalund, born 1904, dead 1972, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:05:54
24/11 09:10:42
Olle Olsson Hagalund
Read more about Olle Olsson Hagalund