ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12319137
nr 1231 9137
Lars Rolf
(1923-2001), Sverige
Lars Rolf (1923-2001), Sweden. Skutor. Signed, dated -52, numbered 125/150. Subject: 30x24 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Skutor. Signerad, daterad -52, numrerad 125/150. Motivet: 30x24 cm
Lars Rolf, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 2001.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 28 2019
at 20:06:20
28/1 17:49:43