ART / Lithographs / Triptych 7336372
nr 733 6372
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
wood engraving, Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), subject size: 23 x 18 /st ca,
TRIPTYCH, Träsnitt, Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), motivets mått: 23 x 18 /st ca
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
800
SEK 550
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:56:54
6/1 18:41:01
500 kr
9/1 09:50:57
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist