ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14177201
nr 1417 7201
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. 'Vid medelhavet'. Signed. Proveniens: inköpt på Couleur Konsthandel, Stockholm, Sweden. Blandteknik på pannå, 31x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Vid medelhavet". Signerad. Proveniens: inköpt på Couleur Konsthandel, Stockholm. Blandteknik på pannå, 31x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
18000
SEK 12000
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:18:54
6/9 17:41:58
John Jon-And
Read more about John Jon-And