ART / Misc. paintings / Silkscreen 17412035
nr 1741 2035
Peter Åström
(f. 1946), Sverige
Peter Åström (b. 1946), Sweden. "Cello II". Signed, numbered 41/100, dated -88. Image dimensions: 73x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x79,
Silkscreen, "Cello II". Signerad, numrerad 41/100, daterad -88. Bildmått: 73x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x79 cm
Peter Åström, Swedish painter born 1946.
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:59:57
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik