FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 17132198

nr 1713 2198

CUPBOARD

18th century, baroque, oak, with inlaid woodwork, senare benställning. Width: 130 cm, d 55 cm. Height: 216 cm, damages.

1700-tal, barock, ek, med intarsia, senare benställning. Bredd: 130 cm, d 55 cm. Höjd: 216 cm

Condition: skador

1500

SEK 1000

Monday July 14 2025
at 19:13:40

10/7 07:00:43 1      Vinnande bud

Barocken
Europeisk konststil som uppkommer i Italien vid 1550-talet.