ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16495155

nr 1649 5155

INDIAN INK DRAWING

unidentified artist. Stockholm Palace. Signerad Gruzewski, dated 89. Sheet: 26x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x74 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms slott. Signerad Gruzewski, daterad 89. Bladets mått: 26x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x74 cm

600

SEK 150

Monday October 14 2024
at 18:34:07