ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17334132
nr 1733 4132
Bo Lundwall
(f. 1953), Sverige
Bo Lundwall (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/250, dated -91, bird. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/250, daterad -91, Fågel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x54 cm
Bo Lundwall, Swedish painter born 1953.
SEK 350
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:15:21
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr