ART / Sculptures and works of art / Diorama 15636007

nr 1563 6007

Marianne Lundblad

(f. 1930), Sverige

Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Får. Signed. Diorama med skulptur och etsning. Outer dimensions including frame: 26x32 cm,

Får. Signerad. Diorama med skulptur och etsning. Yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32 cm

Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.

600

SEK 100

Monday September 11 2023
at 18:09:13

11/9 18:04:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Sep 11

Specialauktion Marianne Lundblad

Read more about Specialauktion Marianne Lundblad

  • Artist/Designer

Marianne Lundblad

Read more about Marianne Lundblad