ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034349
nr 1603 4349
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Constantin, "Dark blue". Signed, numbered 160/190. Image dimensions: 45x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x87 cm,
Constantin, "Dark blue". Signerad, numrerad 160/190. Bildmått: 45x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x87 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:59:02
4/3 18:26:09