ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9339252
*
nr 933 9252
Helmer MasOlle
(1884-1969), Sverige
Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), portrait, signerad Masolle, 1914, subject: 10x6 cm,
ETCHING, Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), porträtt, signerad Masolle, 1914, motivet: 10x6 cm
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Sunday December 21 2014
at 20:58:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 14:27:03
1
Vinnande bud
21/12 20:14:50
2
200 kr
21/12 20:14:50
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Helmer MasOlle
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Read more about Helmer MasOlle
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helmer masolle porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Helmer MasOlle
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Helmer MasOlle
nr 933 9252
Helmer MasOlle
(1884-1969), Sverige
Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), portrait, signerad Masolle, 1914, subject: 10x6 cm,
ETCHING, Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), porträtt, signerad Masolle, 1914, motivet: 10x6 cm
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Sunday December 21 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/12 14:27:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 21/12 20:14:50 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 21/12 20:14:50 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Helmer MasOlle
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.Read more about Helmer MasOlle
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helmer masolle porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



