ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 12332536

nr 1233 2536

Staffan Kronberg

(f. 1902), Sverige

2 pcs. Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), Sweden. Numrerade och signerade. Subject: 30x21,

COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st. Numrerade och signerade. Motivet: 30x21

Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902

SEK 100

Monday February 4 2019
at 19:52:46

4/2 18:39:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Staffan Kronberg

Read more about Staffan Kronberg