ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14763354
nr 1476 3354
Pelle Engman
(1948-1973), Sverige
Pelle Engman (1948-1973), Sweden. Gulls. Signed, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Image dimensions: 42x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x53 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Måsar. Signerad, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bildmått: 42x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x53 cm
Pelle Engman, Swedish printmaker, fotograf and painter born 1948, dead 1973.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:14:16
14/6 21:17:45
Pelle Engman
Read more about Pelle Engman