ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13693258
nr 1369 3258
Tore Nyberg
(1911-1993), Sverige
Tore Nyberg (1911-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 38, tree. Subject: 33x25,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad 38, träd. Motivet: 33x25 cm
Tore Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1911 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
SEK 100
Monday December 21 2020
at 20:28:39
20/12 23:35:10
Tore Nyberg
Read more about Tore Nyberg