ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10469629
*
nr 1046 9629
ETCHING
signed, Paris 1913, subject: 16, 5x24, 5,
signerad, Paris 1913, motivet: 16, 5x24, 5
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday July 18 2016
at 18:22:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/7 17:21:54
1
150 kr
18/7 17:24:33
1
200 kr
18/7 18:01:32
2
Vinnande bud
18/7 18:16:03
1
350 kr
18/7 18:16:03
2
400 kr (Robot)
18/7 18:16:15
1
450 kr
18/7 18:16:15
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1046 9629
ETCHING
signed, Paris 1913, subject: 16, 5x24, 5,
signerad, Paris 1913, motivet: 16, 5x24, 5
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 18 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/7 17:21:54 | 1 | 150 kr |
18/7 17:24:33 | 1 | 200 kr |
18/7 18:01:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
18/7 18:16:03 | 1 | 350 kr |
18/7 18:16:03 | 2 | 400 kr (Robot) |
18/7 18:16:15 | 1 | 450 kr |
18/7 18:16:15 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54