ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17493031

nr 1749 3031

Ingegerd Beskow

(1887-1978), Sverige

Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), inlopp till Stadsgårskajen i Stockholm. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 34x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66 cm. Signed,

WATERCOLOUR, Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), inlopp till Stadsgårskajen i Stockholm. Akvarell, bildmått: 34x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm. Signerad

Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:05:12

7/12 23:20:04 1      1.000 kr
8/12 19:54:20 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Ingegerd Beskow

Read more about Ingegerd Beskow