GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 9614036
*
nr 961 4036
COFFEE SET
3 pcs, Made in Italy, stainless steel,
3 delar, Made in Italy, Rostfritt
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:07:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/5 20:01:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis made in italy rostfritt
-
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:19
-
7219 DINNER SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 23 pieces,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:59
*
COFFEE SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4036
COFFEE SET
3 pcs, Made in Italy, stainless steel,
3 delar, Made in Italy, Rostfritt
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/5 20:01:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis made in italy rostfritt
-
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:19 -
7219 DINNER SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 23 pieces,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:59



