ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12894147
nr 1289 4147
OIL PAINTING
2 pcs, Maj-Britt Niklasson. Signed. Oil on canvas, 62x82, resp, 66x76 cm,
2 st, Maj-Britt Niklasson. Signerad. Olja på duk, 62x82, resp, 66x76 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday November 18 2019
at 20:17:06
16/11 15:13:15
300 kr
18/11 16:20:45