ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7325232
nr 732 5232
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), scene from a harbour, 342 / 360, signed, subject size: 49x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), hamnmotiv, 342 / 360, signerad, motivets mått: 49x80
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday December 19 2011
at 17:29:53
19/12 17:09:34
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg