ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16893196
nr 1689 3196
OIL PAINTING
Antal Anton Peczely. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60,
Antal Anton Peczely, Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:47:06
23/3 16:33:39