ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15017327

nr 1501 7327

WATERCOLOUR

Roger Krantz. Spårvagn. Signed, dated -99. Watercolour, 29x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56 cm,

Roger Krantz. Spårvagn. Signerad, daterad -99. Akvarell, 29x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 7 2022
at 18:06:01

7/11 14:17:20 1      Vinnande bud