ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458015

nr 1745 8015

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Beer glasses. Signed, dated -16, pannå, unframed, 40x31 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Ölglas. Signerad, daterad -16. Olja på pannå, oramad, 40x31 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 1500

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:43:41

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning