ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11565368

nr 1156 5368

Paula Rindborg

(f. 1974), Sverige

Paula Rindborg (b. 1974), Sweden. Underground nr 7, signed, daterad 2010. 55x46 cm, unframed.

MIXED MEDIA, Underground nr 7, signerad, daterad 2010. 55x46 cm

Condition: oramad

Paula Rindborg, Brazilian Swedish painter and designer, born 1974.

Yes

1000

SEK 500

Monday January 22 2018
at 18:22:55

22/1 18:17:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Paula Rindborg

Read more about Paula Rindborg