ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15507211

nr 1550 7211

Eduard Hildebrandt

(1818-1868), Tyskland

Eduard Hildebrandt (1818-1868), Germany. Signed. Watercolour, 51x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x44cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, 51x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x44cm

Eduard Hildebrandt, German painter born 1818 in Danzig, dead 1868 in Berlin.

Yes

600

SEK 500

Monday July 3 2023
at 18:39:33

  • Artist/Designer

Eduard Hildebrandt

Read more about Eduard Hildebrandt