ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197298
nr 1619 7298
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Kihlman, mansporträtt. Oil on canvas, 90x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x87,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kihlman, mansporträtt. Olja på duk, 90x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x87 cm
800
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:29:46