FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 13951021
nr 1395 1021
BOOK CABINET
Empire, Russia, mahogany. Length: 113, width: 40 cm, height: 210 cm,, key
1800-talets mitt, Ryssland, mahogny. Bredd: 113. Djup: 40 cm. Höjd: 210 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:17:00
29/4 08:14:01