ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487258
nr 1248 7258
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Hamn med fiskebåtar. Signed, numbered 147/260. Subject: 18x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hamn med fiskebåtar. Signerad, numrerad 147/260. Motivet: 18x62 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 350
Monday April 15 2019
at 19:42:59
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman