ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15696004
nr 1569 6004
John Wierth
(1920-2003), Sverige
John Wierth (1920-2003), Sweden. Still life. Signed, unframed. Oil on panel, 73x92, wear, kantskador.
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad, oramad. Olja på pannå, 73x92 cm
Condition: slitage, kantskador
John Wierth, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 2400
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:37:31
500 kr
2.200 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
John Wierth
Read more about John Wierth