ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003434
*
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:43:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 18:20:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:51
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1600 3434
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Sverige. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/2 18:20:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:51



