ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8794168
*
nr 879 4168
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signed. -67, 32x18,
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signerad. -67, 32x18
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 3 2014
at 20:56:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 15:25:53
1
400 kr
3/3 19:02:06
2
250 kr
3/3 19:02:49
2
400 kr
3/3 19:03:12
2
500 kr
3/3 19:17:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jadwiga iwaszkiewicz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 879 4168
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signed. -67, 32x18,
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signerad. -67, 32x18
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 3 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/3 15:25:53 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 3/3 19:02:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 3/3 19:02:49 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 3/3 19:03:12 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 3/3 19:17:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jadwiga iwaszkiewicz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



