LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candelabras 14409118

nr 1440 9118

CANDELABRAS

one pair, late 19th century, metal, height: 50 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

Ett par, Sent 1800-tal, metall, Höjd: 50 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 700

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:08:39