GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 15915114

nr 1591 5114

PLATES

+ vases, four parts, China. Diameter: 22 cm, height: 17 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

+ vaser, 4 delar, Kina. Diameter: 22 cm, höjd: 17 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

SEK 1400

Monday January 22 2024
at 20:26:19