ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396326
nr 1539 6326
OIL PAINTING
Bengt Perdelin. Signed. Oil on canvas, sheet: 19x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x37,
Bengt Perdelin, Signerad. Olja på duk, bladets mått: 19x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x37 cm
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:07:02