ART / Lithographs / Serigrafier 11334547
nr 1133 4547
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
5 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "ute och hemma", sheet: 55x75, 40 upplaga,
Serigrafier, 5 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "ute och hemma", bladets mått: 55x75,40 upplaga
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 250
Monday October 2 2017
at 19:32:43
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman