ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16152100
nr 1615 2100
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/25, dated -44. Image dimensions: 40x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x45,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 11/25, daterad -44. Bildmått: 40x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x45 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:17:31
21/4 14:45:55
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson