GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Tulip vase 17409351
*
nr 1740 9351
TULIP VASE
Arne Säfström, ceramics. Signed, height: 25 cm,
Arne Säfström, keramik. Signerad, Höjd: 25 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:02:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/11 00:59:37
1
250 kr
17/11 12:40:42
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arne säfström keramik tulpanvas
-
7161 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, green glass, France. Diameter: 23 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:30
-
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:48
-
6787 Servbisdelar
Rörstrand, Sweden, Japonica, 33 pieces, length: 10..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:36
-
7160 PLATES
2 pcs, blåvitt kompani porslin. Diameter: 23-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:12
-
6016 PLATES
2 pcs, China. Diameter: 16 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:02
*
TULIP VASE
nr 1740 9351
TULIP VASE
Arne Säfström, ceramics. Signed, height: 25 cm,
Arne Säfström, keramik. Signerad, Höjd: 25 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/11 00:59:37 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 17/11 12:40:42 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arne säfström keramik tulpanvas
-
7161 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, green glass, France. Diameter: 23 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:30 -
7158 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, 27 del,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:48 -
6787 Servbisdelar
Rörstrand, Sweden, Japonica, 33 pieces, length: 10..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:36
-
7160 PLATES
2 pcs, blåvitt kompani porslin. Diameter: 23-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:12 -
6016 PLATES
2 pcs, China. Diameter: 16 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:02



