ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16858161
nr 1685 8161
OIL PAINTING
Lennart Olofsson. Signed, dated 43. Oil on panel, 76x117 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x130,
Lennart Olofsson. Signerad, daterad 43. Olja på pannå, 76x117 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x130 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 10 2025
at 20:20:15
5/3 09:39:44